Lolumen

Base stats

Every champion's base stats on patch 16.21. Sort any column and slide the level to see growth.

#Champion
1Tryndamere69666.00.67033.032.08.5175345
2Garen69069.00.62538.032.08.0175340
3Alistar68562.00.62540.032.08.5125335
4Amumu68557.00.73633.032.09.0125335
5Zac68560.00.73633.032.05.0175340
6Draven67564.00.67929.033.03.8550330
7Katarina67258.00.65832.032.07.5125335
8Kayle67050.00.62526.022.05.0175335
9Pyke67062.00.66737.032.07.0150330
10Sett67060.00.62533.028.07.0125340
11Malphite66562.00.73640.028.07.0125335
12Maokai66564.00.80035.032.05.0125335
13Udyr66462.00.65031.032.06.0125350
14Ornn66069.00.62533.032.09.0175335
15Renekton66069.00.66535.028.08.0125345
16Talon65868.00.62530.036.08.5125335
17Illaoi65665.00.62535.032.09.5125350
18Ekko65558.00.68832.032.09.0125340
19Jhin65561.00.62524.033.03.8550330
20Kayn65568.00.66938.032.08.0175340
21Sion65568.00.67936.032.09.0175345
22Urgot65563.00.62536.032.07.5350330
23Vi65561.00.64430.032.010.0125340
24Zed65463.00.65132.029.07.0125345
25Darius65264.00.62537.032.010.0175340
26Aatrox65060.00.65138.032.03.0175345
27Camille65068.00.64435.032.08.5125340
28Fiddlesticks65055.00.62534.030.05.5480335
29Jax65068.00.63836.032.08.5125350
30Nasus65067.00.63834.032.09.0125350
31Pantheon65064.00.65840.028.06.0175345
32Singed65063.00.70034.032.09.5125345
33Trundle65068.00.67037.032.06.0175350
34Volibear65065.00.62535.032.09.0150340
35Yorick65062.00.62536.032.08.0175340
36Kassadin64659.00.64021.030.06.0150335
37Leona64660.00.62543.032.08.5125335
38Nautilus64658.00.70639.032.08.5175325
39Lee Sin64566.00.65136.032.07.5125345
40Mordekaiser64561.00.62537.032.05.0175335
41Olaf64568.00.72035.032.06.5125350
42Rammus64565.00.70035.032.08.0125335
43Taric64555.00.62540.028.06.0150340
44Cho'Gath64469.00.65838.032.09.0125345
45Kha'Zix64360.00.66832.032.07.5125345
46Evelynn64261.00.66737.032.08.5125335
47Lucian64160.00.63828.033.03.8500335
48Diana64057.00.62531.032.06.5150345
49Dr. Mundo64061.00.67032.029.07.0125345
50Fizz64058.00.65826.032.08.0175335
51Gragas64064.00.67538.032.05.5125330
52Jarvan IV64064.00.65836.032.08.0175340
53Kai'Sa64059.00.64425.033.04.0525335
54Master Yi64065.00.67933.032.07.5175355
55Nocturne64062.00.72136.032.07.0125345
56Rumble64064.00.64436.028.07.0125345
57Tahm Kench64056.00.65839.032.06.5175335
58Tristana64060.00.65630.033.04.0550325
59Zaahen64063.00.62536.032.07.5175345
60Kog'Maw63561.00.66524.033.03.8500330
61Ambessa63063.00.62535.032.08.5125335
62Bard63052.00.65832.030.05.5500335
63Gangplank63064.00.65831.032.06.0125345
64Irelia63065.00.65636.030.03.5200335
65Ivern63050.00.64427.030.07.0475330
66Karma63049.00.62528.030.05.5525335
67Mel63054.00.62521.030.06.0550330
68Morgana63056.00.62525.030.05.5450335
69Riven63064.00.62533.032.08.5125340
70Samira63057.00.65826.033.03.3500335
71Sejuani63066.00.68834.032.08.5150340
72Shaco63063.00.69430.032.08.5125345
73Skarner63063.00.62533.032.07.5150335
74Twitch63059.00.67927.033.03.8550330
75Viego63057.00.65834.032.07.0200345
76Xayah63060.00.65825.033.03.3525330
77Zoe63058.00.65821.030.07.5550340
78Briar62560.00.64430.032.00.0125340
79Graves62566.00.47533.033.08.0425340
80Hecarim62566.00.67032.032.07.0175345
81K'Sante62564.00.68836.030.09.5150330
82Miss Fortune62555.00.65625.033.03.8550325
83Shyvana62562.00.63835.032.07.0150350
84Elise62055.00.62530.030.05.5550330
85Fiora62066.00.69033.032.08.5150345
86Gwen62063.00.69039.032.09.0150340
87Karthus62046.00.62521.030.06.5450335
88Lissandra62055.00.65622.030.07.0550325
89Locke62058.00.68832.032.09.0125340
90Rell62055.00.62530.028.07.5175315
91Ryze62055.00.65822.032.08.0550340
92Thresh62056.00.62533.030.07.0450330
93Warwick62065.00.63833.032.04.0125335
94Xin Zhao62063.00.64535.032.08.0175345
95Yone62062.00.62533.032.07.5175345
96Teemo61554.00.69024.030.05.5500330
97Akshan61052.00.63826.033.03.8500330
98Ashe61059.00.65826.033.03.5600325
99Braum61055.00.64435.032.08.5125335
100Cassiopeia61053.00.64718.032.05.5550335
101Corki61052.00.64427.033.05.5550325
102Jinx61059.00.62526.033.03.8525325
103Naafiri61055.00.66328.032.06.3125340
104Neeko61048.00.62521.030.07.5550340
105Nidalee61058.00.63832.030.06.0525335
106Nunu & Willump61061.00.62529.032.05.0125345
107Poppy61056.00.65835.032.09.0125345
108Rakan61062.00.63530.032.05.0300335
109Shen61064.00.75134.032.08.5125340
110Wukong61066.00.69031.028.05.5175340
111Aurora60753.00.66823.032.06.0550335
112Ziggs60655.00.65621.030.06.5550325
113Lillia60561.00.62524.032.02.5325330
114Soraka60550.00.62532.030.02.5550325
115Twisted Fate60452.00.62524.030.05.5525330
116Akali60062.00.62523.037.09.0125345
117Aphelios60055.00.66526.033.03.3550325
118Aurelion Sol60058.00.62522.030.05.5550340
119Blitzcrank60062.00.62537.032.07.5125325
120Ezreal60060.00.62524.033.04.0550325
121Galio60059.00.62524.032.08.0150340
122Rek'Sai60062.00.66735.032.02.5175340
123Sivir60060.00.62530.033.03.3500335
124Sylas60061.00.64529.032.09.0175340
125Varus60059.00.65824.033.03.5575330
126Viktor60053.00.65823.030.08.0525330
127Vladimir60055.00.65824.030.07.0450330
128Zeri60056.00.65824.033.03.3550330
129LeBlanc59855.00.65822.030.07.5525340
130Kindred59565.00.62529.033.07.0500325
131Swain59558.00.62523.034.03.0525330
132Ahri59053.00.66821.030.02.5550330
133Jayce59059.00.65822.030.06.0125335
134Qiyana59064.00.68831.032.08.0150335
135Rengar59068.00.66734.032.06.0125345
136Vel'Koz59055.00.64322.030.05.5525340
137Vex59054.00.66923.028.06.5550335
138Yasuo59060.00.69732.032.06.5175345
139Yunara59055.00.65025.033.04.0575325
140Syndra58354.00.65825.030.06.5550330
141Bel'Veth58055.00.67028.032.06.0150340
142Caitlyn58062.00.68127.033.03.5650325
143Hwei58054.00.69021.030.05.5550330
144Kennen58048.00.62529.030.05.5550335
145Lux58054.00.66921.030.05.5550330
146Malzahar58055.00.62518.030.06.0500335
147Vayne58060.00.65823.033.05.5550330
148Veigar58052.00.62518.032.06.5550340
149Azir57556.00.62525.030.07.0525330
150Smolder57558.00.63824.033.03.8550330
151Xerath57555.00.65822.030.05.5525340
152Zilean57452.00.65824.030.05.5550335
153Zyra57453.00.68129.030.05.5575340
154Brand57057.00.68124.030.05.5550340
155Janna57047.00.62528.030.05.5550325
156Nilah57058.00.69727.032.06.0225340
157Seraphine57050.00.66926.030.06.5525330
158Lulu56547.00.62526.030.06.0550330
159Orianna56544.00.65820.026.07.0525325
160Quinn56559.00.66828.033.05.5525330
161Annie56050.00.61023.030.05.5625335
162Kalista56057.00.69424.033.04.0525330
163Milio56048.00.62526.030.05.0525330
164Nami56054.00.64429.030.05.5550335
165Heimerdinger55856.00.65819.030.07.0550340
166Anivia55051.00.65819.030.05.5600325
167Sona55049.00.64426.030.05.5550325
168Taliyah55058.00.65818.028.06.5525330
169Renata Glasc54549.00.62527.030.05.5550330
170Gnar54060.00.62532.030.04.5175335
171Senna53050.00.62525.033.03.5600330
172Yuumi50049.00.62525.025.05.0425330
173Kled41065.00.62535.028.06.0125345